Harjoitusajat Amor

Tärkeät päivämäärät:

31.7.-2.8.2023 (ma-ke) tehopäivät

19.-22.10.2023 (to-su) syysloma

27.-29.10.2023 Vierumäen leiri

18.11.2023 la 1.valintakilpailu, Kouvola

11.12.2023 ma Seuran joululuistelu

21.-27.12.2023 joululoma
28.-29.12.2023 (to-pe) tehopäivät

21.1.2024 su 2.valintakilpailu, Kerava

22.-25.2.2024 hiihtoloma

9.3.2024 Loppukilpailu, Helsinki

12.-13.4.2024 (pe-la) kevätnäytös

Ks. kilpailupäivät tästä.

VKO 8


20.2.2024Tiistai15.45-16.45Oheinen


16.45-18.05

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Nevalainen



18.15-18.45loppuverkka




21.2.2024Keskiviikko15.45-16.35

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Nordström



16.45-17.15loppuverkka




22.-25.2.2024Vapaa





VKO 9


27.2.2024Tiistai15.45-16.30

Jää H2, T2

Jäävalvoja: Sinisalo



16.45-17.30Venyt T2






16.00-16.30 alkuverkka


16.30-17.15Jää H2, T3


17.30-18.15Venyt, T3




28.2.2024Keskiviikko15.45-16.35

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Oittinen



16.45-17.15loppuverkka




29.2.2024Torstai16.00-16.50Jää H1, T1


17.00-17.30Oheinen T1






16.30-17.30Oheinen


17.30-18.20

Jää H1

Jäävalvoja: Rönkä



18.30-19.00loppuverkka




3.3.2024Sunnuntai8.30-9.00alkuverkka


9.00-10.50

Jää H1

Jäävalvoja: Toivonen



11.00-12.00 Oheinen




VKO 10


5.3.2024Tiistai15.45-17.05

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Vehmaa



17.15-17.45loppuverkka




6.3.2024Keskiviikko15.45-16.35

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Eskola



16.45-17.15loppuverkka




7.3.2024Torstai16.00-16.50Jää H1, T1






16.00-17.00Oheinen


17.00-17.40

Jää H1

Jäävalvoja: Gradinar



17.50-18.20loppuverkka




9.3.2024LauantaiLoppukisaHelsinki
VKO 11


13.3.2024Keskiviikko15.45-16.35

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Jetsu



16.45-17.15loppuverkka




14.3.2024Torstai16.00-16.50

Jää H1, T1




17.00-17.30Oheinen, T1






16.30-17.30Oheinen


17.30-18.20

Jää H1

Jäävalvoja: Klonaris



18.30-19.00loppuverkka




17.3.2024Sunnuntai8.30-9.00alkuverkka


9.00-10.50

Jää H1

Jäävalvoja: Kuusela



11.00-12.00Oheinen
VKO 12


19.3.2024Tiistai15.45-17.05

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Mikkonen



17.15-17.45loppuverkka




20.3.2024Keskiviikko15.45-16.35

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Lindholm



16.45-17.15loppuverkka




21.3.2024Torstai16.00-16.50Jää H1, T1


17.00-17.30Oheinen, T1




24.3.2024Sunnuntai8.30-9.00alkuverkka


9.00-10.50

Jää H1

Jäävalvoja: Nevalainen



11.00-12.00Oheinen




VKO 13


26.3.2024Tiistai15.45-16.30

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Nordström



16.45-17.30Oheinen




27.3.2024Keskiviikko15.45-16.35

Jää H2

Jäävalvoja: Oittinen



16.45-17.15loppuverkka








28.3.-1.4.Vapaa